KemoIPTV Event Feed

January 24, 2022

USA Soccer

USA Soccer01: Africa – Africa Cup of Nations : Guinea vs Gambia @ 11:00am
USA Soccer02: Africa – Africa Cup of Nations : Cameroon vs Comoros @ 02:00pm
USA Soccer03: England – Championship : Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough @ 02:45pm

USA NHL

USA NHL 01: Anaheim Ducks VS Boston Bruins (NESN Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 02: Anaheim Ducks VS Boston Bruins (BSSD Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 03: Los Angeles Kings VS New York Rangers (MSG+ Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 04: Los Angeles Kings VS New York Rangers (BSW Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 05: Dallas Stars VS Philadelphia Flyers (NBCSP Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 06: Dallas Stars VS Philadelphia Flyers (BSSW Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 07: Vegas Golden Knights VS Washington Capitals (NHLN Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 08: Vegas Golden Knights VS Washington Capitals (TVAS Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 09: Vegas Golden Knights VS Washington Capitals (NBCSWA Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 10: Vegas Golden Knights VS Washington Capitals (ATTSN-RM Feed ) @ 19:00
USA NHL 11: Montréal Canadiens VS Minnesota Wild (SN Feed ) @ 20:00
USA NHL 12: Montréal Canadiens VS Minnesota Wild (BSN Feed ) @ 20:00
USA NHL 13: Montréal Canadiens VS Minnesota Wild (RDS Feed ) @ 20:00
USA NHL 14: Chicago Blackhawks VS Colorado Avalanche (ALT Feed ) @ 21:00
USA NHL 15: St. Louis Blues VS Calgary Flames (SN1 Feed ) @ 21:00
USA NHL 16: St. Louis Blues VS Calgary Flames (BSMW Feed ) @ 21:00
USA NHL 17: St. Louis Blues VS Calgary Flames (Calgary Feed ) @ 21:00

USA NBA

USA NBA 01: New York Knicks vs Cleveland Cavaliers @ 07:00 PM
USA NBA 02: New York Knicks vs Cleveland Cavaliers @ 07:00 PM
USA NBA 03: Indiana Pacers vs New Orleans Pelicans @ 08:00 PM
USA NBA 04: Indiana Pacers vs New Orleans Pelicans @ 08:00 PM
USA NBA 05: Chicago Bulls vs Oklahoma City Thunder @ 08:00 PM
USA NBA 06: Chicago Bulls vs Oklahoma City Thunder @ 08:00 PM
USA NBA 07: Utah Jazz vs Phoenix Suns @ 09:00 PM
USA NBA 08: Utah Jazz vs Phoenix Suns @ 09:00 PM

NCAAB

NCAAB 01 Belmont vs. Eastern Illinois 18:00et
NCAAB 02 Winthrop vs. High Point 18:00et
NCAAB 03 Longwood vs. Hampton 18:00et
NCAAB 04 Tennessee State vs. Morehead State 19:00et
NCAAB 05 Michigan
NCAAB 06 Lafayette vs American 19:00et
NCAAB 07 Saint Josephs vs. George Mason 19:00et
NCAAB 08 SIU Edwardsville vs. UT Martin 19:00et
NCAAB 09 Bellarmine vs. Jacksonville State 19:00et
NCAAB 10 SIU Edwardsville vs. UT Martin 20:00et
NCAAB 11 Tennessee Tech vs. Murray State 20:00et
NCAAB 12 Sacramento State vs. Northern Arizona 20:00et
NCAAB 13 Weber State vs. Southern Utah 21:00et
NCAAB 14 Eastern Washington vs. Idaho State 21:00et
NCAAB 15 Idaho vs Portland State 22:00et
NCAAB 16 Loyola-Md. vs Colgate @7:00 pm
NCAAB 17 Morgan St. vs Norfolk St. @7:00 pm
NCAAB 18 Louisville vs Virginia @7:00 pm
NCAAB 19 Florida vs Ole Miss @7:00 pm
NCAAB 20 Sacramento St. vs N. Arizona @8:00 pm
NCAAB 21 UNLV vs San Diego St @9:00 pm
NCAAB 22 Texas Tech vs Kansas @9:00 pm
NCAAB 23 St. John’s vs Seton Hall @9:00 pm
NCAAB 24 Arizona St. vs USC @11:00 pm

NCAAW

NCAAW 01: North Alabama vs. Central Arkansas (W Basketball) 15:00et-20:00uk
NCAAW 02: Seattle U vs. Utah Valley (W Basketball) 16:00et-21:00uk
NCAAW 03: UT Martin vs. Morehead State (W Basketball) 17:00et-22:00uk
NCAAW 04: Murray State vs. SIU Edwardsville (W Basketball) 18:30et-23:30uk
NCAAW 05: Eastern Illinois vs. Tennessee Tech (W Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
NCAAW 06: Hampton vs. Campbell (W Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
NCAAW 07: Sam Houston vs. UT Rio Grande Valley (W Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
NCAAW 08: Southern Utah vs. Weber State (W Basketball) 20:00et-01:00uk
NCAAW 09: Montana vs Montana State (W Basketball) 21:00et-02:00uk
NCAAW 10: Northern Arizona vs Eastern Washington (W Basketball) 21:00et-02:00uk
NCAAW 11: Northern Colorado vs Sacramento State (W Basketball) 22:00et-03:00uk

ESPN

ESPN+ 1 (D): In Spanish-2022 Australian Open – Cobertura International (Octavos de Final) 03:00et-08:00uk
ESPN+ 2 (D): Rod Laver Arena (Night) 03:00et-08:00uk
ESPN+ 3 (D): Bengal Warriors vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers 08:30et-13:30uk
ESPN+ 4 (D): In Hindi – Bengal Warriors vs. Jaipur Pink Panthers 08:30et-13:30uk
ESPN+ 5 (D): Mon, 1/24 – LaLiga News 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 6 (D): Puneri Paltan vs. Dabang Delhi KC 09:50et-14:50uk
ESPN+ 7 (D): In Hindi – Puneri Paltan vs. Dabang Delhi KC 09:50et-14:50uk
ESPN+ 8 (D): Mon, 1/24 – SportsNation 10:00et-15:00uk
ESPN+ 9 (D): GREENY Presented by Progressive 10:00et-15:00uk
ESPN+ 10 (D): 1/24 – Australian Open Highlight Show 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 11 (D): Bart n Hahn Presented by Progressive 12:00et-17:00uk
ESPN+ 12 (D): Blackburn Rovers vs. Middlesbrough (English League Championship) 14:40et-19:40uk
ESPN+ 13 (D): En Español-Almeria vs. SD Eibar (Spanish Segunda Division) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 14 (D): Almeria vs. SD Eibar (Spanish Segunda Division) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 15 (D): North Alabama vs. Central Arkansas (W Basketball) 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 16 (D): Canty and Golic Jr. Presented by Progressive 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 17 (D): Seattle U vs. Utah Valley (W Basketball) 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 18 (D): Lun, 01/24 – Jorge Ramos Y Su Banda 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 19 (D): Nacional vs. Sarmiento (Tercer Puesto) 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 20 (D): UT Martin vs. Morehead State (W Basketball) 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 21 (D): Belmont vs. Eastern Illinois (M Basketball) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 22 (D): Winthrop vs. High Point (M Basketball) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 23 (D): Longwood vs. Hampton (M Basketball) 18:00et-23:00uk
,ESPN+ 24 (D): Mon, 1/24 – ESPN FC 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 25 (D): Murray State vs. SIU Edwardsville (W Basketball) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 26 (D): Anaheim Ducks vs. Boston Bruins (Ducks Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 27 (D): Anaheim Ducks vs. Boston Bruins (Bruins Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 28 (D): Dallas Stars vs. Philadelphia Flyers (Stars Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 29 (D): Dallas Stars vs. Philadelphia Flyers (Flyers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 30 (D): Los Angeles Kings vs. New York Rangers (Rangers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 31 (D): Los Angeles Kings vs. New York Rangers (Kings Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 32 (D): Court TBD 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 33 (D): 2022 Australian Open (Quarterfinals) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 34 (D): Tennessee State vs. Morehead State (M Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 35 (D): Michigan-Dearborn vs. Oakland (M Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 36 (D): Lafayette vs American (M Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 37 (D): 1573 Arena 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 38 (D): Court TBD 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 39 (D): In Spanish-2022 Australian Open (Cuartos de Final) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 40 (D): Lun, 1/24 – Fuera de Juego 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 41 (D): Court TBD 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 42 (D): Saint Josephs vs. George Mason (M Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 43 (D): Eastern Illinois vs. Tennessee Tech (W Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 44 (D): Hampton vs. Campbell (W Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 45 (D): Kia Arena 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 46 (D): Court TBD 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 47 (D): Sam Houston vs. UT Rio Grande Valley (W Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 48 (D): SIU Edwardsville vs. UT Martin (M Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 49 (D): Margaret Court Arena 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 50 (D): Court 3 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 51 (D): Bellarmine vs. Jacksonville State (M Basketball) 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 52 (D): Peñarol vs. Santiago Wanderers (Final) 19:15et-00:15uk
ESPN+ 53 (D): En Español-Barracas Central vs. Danubio 19:15et-00:15uk
ESPN+ 54 (D): Montreal Canadiens vs. Minnesota Wild (Wild Broadcast) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 55 (D): Montreal Canadiens vs. Minnesota Wild (Canadiens Broadcast) 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 56 (D): SIU Edwardsville vs. UT Martin (M Basketball) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 57 (D): Southern Utah vs. Weber State (W Basketball) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 58 (D): Tennessee Tech vs. Murray State (M Basketball) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 59 (D): Sacramento State vs. Northern Arizona (M Basketball) 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 60 (D): Mon, 1/24 – Futbol Americas 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 61 (D): Jayhawk Gameday Live 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 62 (D): St. Louis Blues vs. Calgary Flames (National Broadcast) 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 63 (D): St. Louis Blues vs. Calgary Flames (Blues Broadcast) 20:30et-01:30uk
ESPN+ 64 (D): Montana vs Montana State (W Basketball) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 65 (D): Chicago Blackhawks vs. Colorado Avalanche (Blackhawks Broadcast) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 66 (D): Chicago Blackhawks vs. Colorado Avalanche (Avalanche Broadcast) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 67 (D): Northern Arizona vs Eastern Washington (W Basketball) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 68 (D): Weber State vs. Southern Utah (M Basketball) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 69 (D): Eastern Washington vs. Idaho State (M Basketball) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 70 (D): Club Tijuana vs. Club Atlético de San Luis (Jornada 3) 21:30et-02:30uk
ESPN+ 71 (D): Idaho vs Portland State (M Basketball) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 72 (D): Northern Colorado vs Sacramento State (W Basketball) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 73 (D): Rod Laver Arena 23:00et-04:00uk
ESPN+ 74 (D): Jayhawk Gameday Live 23:00et-04:00uk

BEST IPTV PROVIDER

LEMO Special offer

Over 18,000 live channels, +8,400 series, and +60,000 movies. Enjoy what you love now with 10% off on all plans.
error: Alert: Content is protected !!