KemoIPTV Event Feed

February 29, 2024

USA NHL

USA NHL 01: CBJ VS NYR (MSG Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 02: CBJ VS NYR (TVAS Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 03: CBJ VS NYR (BSOH Feed ) @ 7:00 pm
USA NHL 04: STL VS EDM (TVAS Feed ) @ 8:30 pm
USA NHL 05: STL VS EDM (SN Feed ) @ 8:30 pm

USA MLB

USA MLB 01: Red Sox VS Nationals (Nationals Feed ) @ 13:05
USA MLB 02: Braves VS Phillies (MLBN Feed ) @ 13:05
USA MLB 03: Cardinals VS Mets (Mets Feed ) @ 13:10
USA MLB 04: Dodgers VS Rangers (Dodgers Feed ) @ 15:05
USA MLB 05: Angels VS Rockies (Angels Feed ) @ 15:10
USA MLB 06: Cubs VS Brewers (Brewers Feed ) @ 15:10
USA MLB 07: Cubs VS Brewers (Cubs Feed ) @ 15:10

 

USA NBA

USA NBA 01: DAL Mavericks VS TOR Raptors ( SN Feed ) @ 7:30 PM
USA NBA 02: DAL Mavericks VS TOR Raptors ( Bally Sports SW-DAL Feed ) @ 7:30 PM
USA NBA 03: NOP Pelicans VS IND Pacers ( ESPN Feed ) @ 7:30 PM
USA NBA 04: CLE Cavaliers VS CHI Bulls ( NBC Sports Chicago Feed ) @ 8:00 PM
USA NBA 05: CLE Cavaliers VS CHI Bulls ( Bally Sports Ohio Feed ) @ 8:00 PM
USA NBA 06: MEM Grizzlies VS MIN Timberwolves ( Bally Sports North Feed ) @ 8:00 PM
USA NBA 07: MEM Grizzlies VS MIN Timberwolves ( Bally Sports SE-MEM Feed ) @ 8:00 PM
USA NBA 08: SAC Kings VS DEN Nuggets ( Altitude Feed ) @ 9:00 PM
USA NBA 09: SAC Kings VS DEN Nuggets ( NBCSCA Feed ) @ 9:00 PM
USA NBA 10: LAL Lakers VS LAC Clippers ( ESPN Feed ) @ 10:00

NCAAB

NCAAB 01 Missouri vs Florida @6:30 pm
NCAAB 02 Rhode Island vs VCU @6:30 pm
NCAAB 03 Providence vs Marquette @7:00 pm
NCAAB 04 Furman vs W. Carolina @7:00 pm
NCAAB 05 Northwestern vs Maryland @7:00 pm
NCAAB 06 Auburn vs Tennessee @7:00 pm
NCAAB 07 California vs Colorado @8:00 pm
NCAAB 08 St. John’s vs Butler @8:30 pm
NCAAB 09 South Carolina vs Texas A&M @8:30 pm
NCAAB 10 Seton Hall vs Creighton @9:00 pm
NCAAB 11 Minnesota vs Illinois @9:00 pm
NCAAB 12 Alabama vs Ole Miss @9:00 pm
NCAAB 13 Virginia vs Boston College @9:00 pm
NCAAB 14 Arizona vs Arizona St. @10:00 pm
NCAAB 15 Oregon St. vs Oregon @11:00 pm

College Baseball

College Baseball 01: East Carolina vs. Old Dominion 02/27 14:00 ET
College Baseball 02: Tarleton State vs. Incarnate Word 02/27 15:00 ET
College Baseball 03: North Alabama vs. Murray State 02/27 16:00 ET
College Baseball 04: UNC Asheville vs. Western Carolina 02/27 16:00 ET
College Baseball 05: Lipscomb vs. Middle Tennessee 02/27 16:00 ET
College Baseball 06: Wofford vs. Charlotte 02/27 16:00 ET
College Baseball 07: Campbell vs. Coastal Carolina 02/27 16:00 ET
College Baseball 08: Charleston Southern vs. The Citadel 02/27 16:00 ET
College Baseball 09: Cal State Bakersfield vs. Pepperdine 02/27 16:30 ET
College Baseball 10: UC Santa Barbara vs. Pepperdine 02/20 16:30 ET
College Baseball 11: UT Martin vs. Memphis 02/27 17:00 ET
College Baseball 12: San Diego vs. Cal State Northridge 02/27 17:00 ET
College Baseball 13: Pacific vs. UC Davis 02/27 17:00 ET

ESPN

ESPN+ 1 (D): Puneri Paltan vs. Patna Pirates (Semifinal) 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 2 (D): In Hindi-Puneri Paltan vs. Patna Pirates (Semifinal) 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 3 (D): LaLiga News 09:00et-14:00uk
ESPN+ 4 (D): CIAA Mens Basketball Tournament (Second Round) 10:00et-15:00uk
ESPN+ 5 (D): Big 12 Swimming n Diving Championship (Day Two Prelims) 10:00et-15:00uk
ESPN+ 6 (D): Julie Goodenough Show 10:00et-15:00uk
ESPN+ 7 (D): In Hindi-Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Haryana Steelers (Semifinal) 10:20et-15:20uk
ESPN+ 8 (D): Jaipur Pink Panthers vs. Haryana Steelers (Semifinal) 10:20et-15:20uk
ESPN+ 9 (D): Brette Tanner Show 11:00et-16:00uk
ESPN+ 10 (D): Santa Cruz Warriors vs. Oklahoma City Blue 12:00et-17:00uk
ESPN+ 11 (D): CIAA Mens Basketball Tournament (Second Round) 12:10et-17:10uk
ESPN+ 12 (D): Marquette vs. Detroit Mercy 13:00et-18:00uk
ESPN+ 13 (D): Maryland vs. VCU 13:00et-18:00uk
ESPN+ 14 (D): Darrell Walker Coaches Show 13:00et-18:00uk
ESPN+ 15 (D): UMBC vs. Mount St. Marys 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 16 (D): FA Cup Quarterfinals Draw 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 17 (D): Liverpool vs. Southampton (Fifth Round) 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 18 (D): Nottingham Forest vs. Manchester United (Fifth Round) 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 19 (D): James Madison vs. George Mason 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 20 (D): Chelsea vs. Leeds United (Fifth Round) 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 21 (D): Rio Grande Valley Vipers vs. Stockton Kings 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 22 (D): #13 Pennsylvania vs. Temple 14:00et-19:00uk
ESPN+ 23 (D): FA Cup Instant Highlights (Fifth Round) 14:15et-19:15uk
ESPN+ 24 (D): En Español-Chelsea vs. Leeds United (Quinta Vuelta) 14:20et-19:20uk
ESPN+ 25 (D): CIAA Womens Basketball Tournament (Quarterfinal) 14:20et-19:20uk
ESPN+ 26 (D): Union St. Gilloise vs. Club Brugge (Semifinals, Leg 2) 14:25et-19:25uk
ESPN+ 27 (D): En Español-Nottingham Forest vs. Manchester United (Quinta Vuelta) 14:30et-19:30uk
ESPN+ 28 (D): Wolverhampton vs. Brighton n Hove Albion (Fifth Round) 14:35et-19:35uk
ESPN+ 29 (D): En Español-Liverpool vs. Southampton (Quinta Vuelta) 14:50et-19:50uk
ESPN+ 30 (D): Canisius vs. West Virginia 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 31 (D): William n Mary vs. VCU 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 32 (D): Long Island University vs. Bryant 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 33 (D): Le Moyne vs. Niagara 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 34 (D): Siena vs. Binghamton 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 35 (D): Stetson vs. South Florida 15:00et-20:00uk
ESPN+ 36 (D): Northern Iowa vs. UAB 15:30et-20:30uk
ESPN+ 37 (D): Belmont vs. Lipscomb 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 38 (D): NC State vs. East Carolina 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 39 (D): Gardner-Webb vs. Western Carolina 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 40 (D): American University vs. Army 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 41 (D): Jacksonville vs. #11 Florida 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 42 (D): UNC Greensboro vs. Charlotte 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 43 (D): St. Johns vs. Queens 16:00et-21:00uk
ESPN+ 44 (D): CIAA Womens Basketball Tournament (Quarterfinal) 16:30et-21:30uk
ESPN+ 45 (D): St. Johns vs. UC Riverside 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 46 (D): James Madison vs. Coastal Carolina 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 47 (D): Abilene Christian vs. Baylor 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 48 (D): Kent State vs. Troy 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 49 (D): New Zealand vs. Australia (1st Test – Day 1) 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 50 (D): Big 12 Swimming n Diving Championship (Day Two Finals) 17:00et-22:00uk
ESPN+ 51 (D): En Español – Mie, 2/28- Bundesliga Weekly 17:30et-22:30uk
ESPN+ 52 (D): Wed, 2/28 – Bundesliga Weekly 17:30et-22:30uk
ESPN+ 53 (D): Stetson vs. South Florida 17:30et-22:30uk
ESPN+ 54 (D): En Español-Canadá vs. Costa Rica (Fase de Grupos) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 55 (D): VCU vs. Rhode Island 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 56 (D): Loyola Maryland vs. Bucknell 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 57 (D): Holy Cross vs. Colgate 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 58 (D): Lehigh vs. Boston University 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 59 (D): Duquesne vs. Richmond 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 60 (D): Mens Ivy Swimming n Diving Championships (Day One Finals) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 61 (D): Kansas vs. UCF 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 62 (D): #11 Alabama vs. Jacksonville State 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 63 (D): Navy vs. Lafayette 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 64 (D): Merrimack vs. Maine (First Round) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 65 (D): St. Bonaventure vs. Massachusetts 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 66 (D): Holy Cross vs. Boston University (First Round) 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 67 (D): Louisiana Tech vs. Central Arkansas 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 68 (D): Boston University vs. Lehigh 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 69 (D): Wed, 2/28 – ESPN FC 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 70 (D): High Point vs. Winthrop 18:00et-23:00uk
ESPN+ 71 (D): Old Dominion vs. Appalachian State 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 72 (D): South Carolina Upstate vs. Presbyterian 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 73 (D): Columbus Blue Jackets vs. New York Rangers (Rangers Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 74 (D): Columbus Blue Jackets vs. New York Rangers (Blue Jackets Broadcast) 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 75 (D): Akron vs. Ball State 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 76 (D): Saint Louis vs. La Salle 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 77 (D): Detroit Mercy vs. Youngstown State 18:30et-23:30uk
ESPN+ 78 (D): CIAA Mens Basketball Tournament (Quarterfinal) 18:40et-23:40uk
ESPN+ 79 (D): Radford vs. Charleston Southern 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 80 (D): Tulane vs. Florida Atlantic 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 81 (D): Tulsa vs. Temple 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 82 (D): Furman vs. Western Carolina 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 83 (D): McNeese vs. Houston 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 84 (D): #22 Rutgers vs. #23 Princeton 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 85 (D): Ohio State vs. Baylor 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 86 (D): Gardner-Webb vs. Longwood 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 87 (D): Northern Kentucky vs. Robert Morris 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 88 (D): Lafayette vs. Navy 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 89 (D): Green Bay vs. Cleveland State 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 90 (D): Western Athletic Swimming n Diving Championship 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 91 (D): Winthrop vs. High Point 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 92 (D): SMU vs. Wichita State 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 93 (D): Wisconsin Herd vs. Capital City Go-Go 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 94 (D): Purdue Fort Wayne vs. Wright State 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 95 (D): North Texas vs. Tulane 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 96 (D): Florida Gulf Coast vs. North Florida 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 97 (D): Marshall vs. Georgia Southern 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 98 (D): Miami (OH) vs. Central Michigan 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 99 (D): Stetson vs. Jacksonville 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 100 (D): East Tennessee State vs. The Citadel 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 101 (D): Dayton vs. George Mason 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 102 (D): Kent State vs. Eastern Michigan 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 103 (D): Green Bay vs. Purdue Fort Wayne 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 104 (D): George Washington vs. Davidson 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 105 (D): Mississippi Valley State vs. SE Louisiana 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 106 (D): Appalachian State vs. Troy 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 107 (D): James Madison vs. Georgia State 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 108 (D): Milwaukee vs. IUPUI 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 109 (D): Buffalo vs. Bowling Green 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 110 (D): Charleston Southern vs. Radford 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 111 (D): Mercer vs. Chattanooga 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 112 (D): Western Michigan vs. Ohio 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 113 (D): VMI vs. UNC Greensboro 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 114 (D): La Salle vs. Duquesne 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 115 (D): Bucknell vs. Loyola Maryland 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 116 (D): Presbyterian vs. South Carolina Upstate 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 117 (D): Toledo vs. Northern Illinois 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 118 (D): Louisiana Tech vs. McNeese 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 119 (D): Colgate vs. Holy Cross 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 120 (D): Arizona vs. #5 TCU 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 121 (D): #3 Texas vs. #20 Oklahoma 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 122 (D): Cleveland Charge vs. College Park Skyhawks 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 123 (D): Fordham vs. Saint Josephs 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 124 (D): Delaware Blue Coats vs. Greensboro Swarm 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 125 (D): Western Kentucky vs. Louisiana Tech 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 126 (D): Samford vs. Wofford 19:00et-00:00uk
ESPN+ 127 (D): Iowa State vs. #15 Kansas State 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 128 (D): UL Monroe vs. Stephen F. Austin 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 129 (D): Arkansas State vs. Coastal Carolina 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 130 (D): UT Arlington vs. Sam Houston 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 131 (D): Central Connecticut State vs. Lafayette 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 132 (D): Nicholls vs. South Alabama 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 133 (D): Texas AnM-Corpus Christi vs. UT Rio Grande Valley 19:30et-00:30uk
ESPN+ 134 (D): Temple vs. Rice 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 135 (D): G League Ignite vs. Texas Legends 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 136 (D): Southern Illinois vs. Bradley 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 137 (D): Belmont vs. Murray State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 138 (D): Indiana State vs. Evansville 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 139 (D): Tulsa vs. UTSA 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 140 (D): Southern Miss vs. Texas State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 141 (D): Southern Miss vs. South Alabama 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 142 (D): This Week in WCC Basketball 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 143 (D): Wichita State vs. UAB 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 144 (D): Richmond vs. Saint Louis 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 145 (D): Missouri State vs. Illinois State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 146 (D): UTSA vs. Memphis 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 147 (D): Drake vs. UIC 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 148 (D): UCF vs. Oklahoma State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 149 (D): #3 LSU vs. Rice 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 150 (D): Eastern Kentucky vs. Austin Peay 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 151 (D): Bellarmine vs. Lipscomb 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 152 (D): Louisiana Tech vs. Western Kentucky 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 153 (D): Oklahoma vs. #8 Iowa State 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 154 (D): Troy vs. Louisiana 20:00et-01:00uk
ESPN+ 155 (D): CIAA Mens Basketball Tournament (Quarterfinal) 20:50et-01:50uk
ESPN+ 156 (D): Memphis Hustle vs. Mexico City Capitanes 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 157 (D): Michigan vs. Long Beach State 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 158 (D): En Español-Paraguay vs. El Salvador (Fase de Grupos) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 159 (D): Houston vs. BYU 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 160 (D): #10 Pepperdine vs. #16 Cal State Northridge (M Volleyball) 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 161 (D): Michigan vs. Loyola Marymount 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 162 (D): En Español-Memphis Hustle vs. Mexico City Capitanes 21:00et-02:00uk
ESPN+ 163 (D): Charleston (WV) vs. #18 UC San Diego (M Volleyball) 22:00et-03:00uk
ESPN+ 164 (D): Portland vs. #16 Gonzaga 23:00et-04:00uk